PRIMA SQUADRA

Calendario Prima Squadra

Classifica

PosTeamGPNPFPSDiffBPPuntiV
1COLLEFERRO RUGBY 1965 SSD ARLS0000000200
2Ftgi Lions Alto Lazio0000000190
3RUGBY ANZIO CLUB ASD000030-300150
4PRIMAVERA RUGBY ASD0000000110
5Rugby Nuovo Salario000000010
6Villa Pamphili Roma Rugby000000000
7LAZIO RUGBY 1927000000000
8ARNOLD RUGBY ASD0000000-40